FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort e.V.

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Kaltennordheim II 20   16 2 2     95 : 26   +69   50
2. FSV Leimbach II 20   13 4 3     57 : 37   +20   43
3. FSV Stadtlengsfeld 19   10 4 5     61 : 28   +33   34
4. TuS Meimers 04 19   11 1 7     59 : 47   +12   34
5. SV BlauWeiß Dermbach II 21   10 4 7     46 : 43   +3   34
6. SG Empor Kloster 20   10 2 8     62 : 53   +9   32
7. SV Gumpelstadt II 20   8 6 6     32 : 35   -3   30
8. VfB 1919 Vacha II 21   8 3 10     53 : 63   -10   27
9. FSV Ulstertal Geisa II 21   7 2 12     31 : 38   -7   23
10. SG Tiefenort II 19   4 1 14     20 : 63   -43   13
11. FC 02 Barchfeld II 20   3 3 14     28 : 79   -51   12
12. SG Borsch/Geismar III 20   2 4 14     34 : 66   -32   10
13. SG Dorndorf II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
24. Spieltag
Sa, 26.05.2018  15:00SV Gumpelstadt IISV Gumpelstadt II:FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II0 : 0 
Sa, 26.05.2018  15:00FSV Ulstertal Geisa IIFSV Ulstertal Geisa II:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha II1 : 1 
Sa, 26.05.2018  16:00SG Borsch/Geismar IIISG Borsch/Geismar III:SG Kaltennordheim IISG Kaltennordheim II1 : 1 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II6 : 1 
So, 27.05.2018  15:00SV BlauWeiß Dermbach IISV BlauWeiß Dermbach II:SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster6 : 2 
  SG Tiefenort II, FSV Stadtlengsfeld sind spielfrei
25. Spieltag
Sa, 09.06.2018  15:00TuS Meimers 04TuS Meimers 04:VfB 1919 Vacha IIVfB 1919 Vacha II 
Sa, 09.06.2018  15:00FSV Leimbach IIFSV Leimbach II:FSV StadtlengsfeldFSV Stadtlengsfeld 
Sa, 09.06.2018  15:00SG Empor KlosterSG Empor Kloster:SV Gumpelstadt IISV Gumpelstadt II 
Sa, 09.06.2018  15:00SG Kaltennordheim IISG Kaltennordheim II:SV BlauWeiß Dermbach IISV BlauWeiß Dermbach II 
Sa, 09.06.2018  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:SG Tiefenort IISG Tiefenort II 
  FSV Ulstertal Geisa II, SG Borsch/Geismar III sind spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.